Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cables >

Singlemode Duplex G657A1 LSZH Fiber optic patch cord , fiber optic jumper SC / UPC - FC / UPC

Singlemode Duplex G657A1 LSZH Fiber optic patch cord , fiber optic jumper SC / UPC - FC / UPC

Brand Name : KST or OEM
Model Number : Fiber optic patch cable
Certification : ISO, CE, UL, SGS, ROHS
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1KM
Packaging Details : Carton or wodeen drum
Supply Ability : 100km / day
Delivery Time : 5-7 days
Payment Terms : T/T, LC, west union
Jacket : PVC/OFNR/OFNP/LSZH/PU
Diameter : 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Fiber type : G652D/G6576A/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4
Fiber brand : Corning/YOFC/OFS/Fiberhome
Connector type : LC/FC/SC/ST/E2K
Fiber count : Simplex or duplex
Length : 1m/2m/3m or customization
Color : Yellow or orange or customization
Operating Temperature : -40~70
Application : Telecommunication
Contact Now

Singlemode Duplex G657A1 LSZH Fiber optic patch cord , fiber optic jumper SC / UPC - FC / UPC


Application


1.Gigabit Ethernet


2.Active device termination


3.Telecommunication networks


4.Video


5.Multimedia


6.Premise installations


7.Local area networks


8.FTTH and FTTX applications


9.CATV


Feature


1.Low insertion loss and back reflection loss


2.Good echangeability


3.Good Durability


4.High temperature stability.


5.Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE


6.Precise connector


7.Excellent mechanical capability


Specification


ModeSMMM
PolishUPCAPCPC
Insertion Loss

Typical ≤0.2dB

Maximum ≤0.3dB

≤0.25dB
Return Loss≥50dB≥65dB≥35dB
Interchangeability≤0.2dB
Repeatability≤0.1dB
Durability≤0.2dB (1000 times mating)
Tensile Strengh> 10kg
Temperature≤0.2dB (-40+85 sustain 100 hours)
Humidity≤0.2dB (+25+65 93 R.H.100 hours)
Relative products
SC/UPC-FC/UPC SM DX Fiber optic patch cord(fiber jumper)

Product Tags:

fiber optic patch leads

      

fiber optical patch cord

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Singlemode Duplex G657A1 LSZH Fiber optic patch cord , fiber optic jumper SC / UPC - FC / UPC Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0